Wie man „inventividade“ auf Portugiesisch ausspricht
ĩ.vẽ.t͡ʃi.viˈda.d͡ʒi
in·ven·ti·vi·DA·de
Hauptbetonung: da
Höre Muttersprachler „inventividade“ im Kontext echter Videoclips sprechen
Aussprache üben: „inventividade“
Höre die muttersprachliche Aussprache, nimm dich selbst über das Mikrofon auf und erhalte sofortiges Feedback.
conhecimento e inventividade o nerd hleb também teve muito mais com várias lagoas com entrevistas incluindo que eu participei
Im Kontext hören: “inventividade”
1 ClipThe Portugiesisch word “inventividade” is transcribed in the International Phonetic Alphabet (IPA) as ĩ.vẽ.t͡ʃi.viˈda.d͡ʒi. Phonologically, it consists of 6 syllables (in · ven · ti · vi · da · de), with primary lexical stress placed on the 5th syllable (da). Grammatically, “inventividade” functions as a noun. SayItVid indexes 1 authentic Portugiesisch video clip demonstrating how native speakers articulate “inventividade” in natural connected speech, including verified broadcasts from Nerdologia.
Spoken Video Transcripts & Contextual Quotes (1 Verified Clips)
- 🇵🇹 BRNerdologiaClip #1 · @6:51
“pode interessar nova geração por ciência desde cedo e entrar nesse mundo movida conhecimento e inventividade o nerd hleb também teve muito mais com várias lagoas com entrevistas incluindo que eu participei com entrevistas incluindo que eu participei”
Definition & Bedeutung: “inventividade”
- invention (ability to invent)
Beispielsätze im Kontext (1)
- “conhecimento e inventividade o nerd hleb também teve muito mais com várias lagoas com entrevistas incluindo que eu participei”
Aussprache: “inventividade”
- Silben:
- in · ven · ti · vi · da · de
- Hauptbetonung:
- da
- IPA:
- ĩ.vẽ.t͡ʃi.viˈda.d͡ʒi
- Im Kontext hören
- inventividade
Häufige Fragen zu „inventividade“
How do you pronounce “inventividade” in Portugiesisch?
“inventividade” is pronounced ⁄ĩ.vẽ.t͡ʃi.viˈda.d͡ʒi⁄ in Portugiesisch. Listen to authentic native speakers using it in the video clips above.
What does “inventividade” mean?
“inventividade” means: invention (ability to invent)