Skip to main content

איך להגות "ganharmos" באנגלית

ganharmos נהגית ɡɐ̃ˈɲa(ʁ) ב-פורטוגזית, עם הטעמה ראשית בהברה "NHAR". האזינו לדוברי שפה אותנטיים הוגים זאת ב-3 קטעי וידאו עם כתוביات מסונכרנות וחותמות זמן להלן.

ɡɐ̃ˈɲa(ʁ)

ga·NHAR·mos

הטעמה ראשית: nhar

מבטא:
👅Mouth & Tongueתרגול הגייה

שמעו דוברי שפת אם אומרים ganharmos בהקשר על פני קטעי וידאו אמיתיים

1/3
👅Lab
IPAɡɐ̃ˈɲa(ʁ)
הברותga · nhar · mos
שמעו זאת בהקשרBR
0:45
מקשי קיצור: ← קודם, → הבא, R נגן שוב • Press L to loop sentence • Space to pause/resume
אימון עם מיקרופוןחינם • 100% בדפדפן

התאמן בהגיית “ganharmos”

האזן להגיית דוברי שפת אם, הקלט את עצמך חוזר על המשפט וקבל ציון דיוק מילה במילה בזמן אמת.

IPA:ɡɐ̃ˈɲa(ʁ)
בחר משפט לאימון:
שמע בקטע הווידאו ↑3 משפטים זמינים
Speech ShadowingAccent: BR
🔥 התחל את הרצף שלך היום!
משפט היעד:

eu quero comprar roupas foi decida o que tal ganharmos o suficiente para

שמעו זאת בהקשר: “ganharmos”

3 קטעי וידאו

The פורטוגזית word “ganharmos” is transcribed in the International Phonetic Alphabet (IPA) as ɡɐ̃ˈɲa(ʁ). Phonologically, it consists of 3 syllables (ga · nhar · mos), with primary lexical stress placed on the 2nd syllable (nhar). Grammatically, “ganharmos” functions as a verb. SayItVid indexes 3 authentic פורטוגזית video clips demonstrating how native speakers articulate “ganharmos” in natural connected speech, including verified broadcasts from Portuguese Fairy Tales, Nerdologia.

Spoken Video Transcripts & Contextual Quotes (3 Verified Clips)

  • 🇵🇹 BRPortuguese Fairy Tales
    Clip #1 · @0:45
    “agricultores para ministrarem a ganhar mais dinheiro eu concordo eu quero comprar roupas foi decida o que tal ganharmos o suficiente para construirmos um palácio feito de jóias ou escolher os fantoches de erro nas”
  • 🇵🇹 BRNerdologia
    Clip #2 · @2:34
    “poderíamos ter problemas com muito do que comemos ou o que nos infecta mas tem um jeito de ganharmos partes de outros corpos apesar do sistema imune eles só precisam ser nossos parentes como sagui de wid na Bahia diferente dos outros precisam ser nossos parentes como sagui de wid na Bahia diferente dos outros”
  • 🇵🇹 BRPortuguese Fairy Tales
    Clip #3 · @2:40
    “ganhos num dia de venda no mercado esta é uma boa oportunidade para ganharmos mais dinheiro e os painés ao bayern vizinhas o dobro do dinheiro avó posso já o casamento amanhã por favor eu”

הגדרה ומשמעות: “ganharmos”

Audio
VERB
  • to win (to achieve victory in a game, a war, etc)
  • inflection of ganhar:
  • first-person plural future subjunctive

משפטי דוגמה בהקשר (2)

  • “eu quero comprar roupas foi decida o que tal ganharmos o suficiente para”
  • “um jeito de ganharmos partes de outros corpos apesar do sistema imune eles só precisam ser nossos parentes como sagui de wid na Bahia diferente dos outros”

הגייה: “ganharmos”

הברות:
ga · nhar · mos
הטעמה ראשית:
nhar
IPA:
ɡɐ̃ˈɲa(ʁ)
שמעו זאת בהקשר
ganharmos

שאלות נפוצות על ganharmos

How do you pronounce “ganharmos” in פורטוגזית?

“ganharmos” is pronounced ⁄ɡɐ̃ˈɲa(ʁ)⁄ in פורטוגזית. Listen to authentic native speakers using it in the video clips above.

What does “ganharmos” mean?

“ganharmos” means: to win (to achieve victory in a game, a war, etc)